YCO WINNERS 2018

Yco Winner
(Lai Jia Yi)

  • Malaysia

Top Four

  • Malaysia

  • India

  • Hong Kong

  • Scotland

Final Round

  • Mauritius

  • Hong Kong

  • Bhutan

  • Iceland

  • New Zealand

  • Bangladesh

  • Ireland

  • Malaysia

  • South Korea

  • Scotland

  • India

1st Round

  • Armenia

  • Australia

  • Bahrain

  • Bangladesh

  • Belgium

  • Bhutan

  • Cambodia

  • Egypt

  • England

  • France

  • Hong Kong

  • Iceland

  • India

  • Ireland

  • Italy

  • Kenya

  • Malaysia

  • Malta

  • Mauritius

  • Mexico

  • Myanmar

  • Namibia

  • Nepal

  • New-Zealand

  • Northern-Ireland

  • Oman

  • Seychelles

  • Palestine

  • Philippines

  • Russia

  • Singapore

  • South-Africa

  • South-Korea

  • Scotland

  • Spain

  • Sri Lanka

  • Sweden

  • Thailand

  • Turkey

  • UAE

  • United States

  • Wales

  • Zimbabwe


YCO WINNERS 2017

Yco Winner
(Tham Jiajun Mathew)

  • Singapore

Top Four

  • Malaysia

  • Canada

  • Singapore

Final Round

  • Sri Lanka

  • Malaysia

  • Canada

  • Singapore

  • Philippines

  • Mexico

  • Myanmar

  • England

  • Australia

1st Round

  • Canada

  • China

  • Armenia

  • Australia

  • Bahrain

  • Bangladesh

  • Bhutan

  • Cambodia

  • Egypt

  • England

  • France

  • Hong Kong

  • India

  • Ireland

  • Italy

  • Kenya

  • Malaysia

  • Malta

  • Maldives

  • Mauritius

  • Mexico

  • Myanmar

  • Nepal

  • New Zealand

  • Northern

  • Oman

  • Palestine

  • Philippines

  • Russia

  • Singapore

  • South Africa

  • South Korea

  • Spain

  • Sri Lanka

  • Sweden

  • Thailand

  • Turkey

  • UAE

  • UAE

  • Wales

  • Zimbabwe

YCO WINNERS 2016

Daniella Garmond
(Tham Jiajun Mathew)

  • Canada

Top Four

  • UAE

  • Canada

  • Finland

  • Mexico

Final Round

  • UAE

  • Canada

  • Finland

  • Mexico

  • France

  • Hong Kong

  • Kenya

  • Mauritius

  • France

  • Romania

  • Switzerland

1st Round

  • Armenia

  • Australia

  • Bahrain

  • Bangladesh

  • Barbados

  • Bhutan

  • Botswana

  • Cambodia

  • Egypt

  • Canada

  • China

  • England

  • Finland

  • France

  • Germany

  • Hong Kong

  • India

  • Jordan

  • Kenya

  • Kuwait

  • Malaysia

  • Maldives

  • Mauritius

  • Mexico

  • Nepal

  • Nigeria

  • Northern Ireland

  • Oman

  • Philippines

  • Romania

  • Russia

  • Seychelles

  • South Korea

  • Spain

  • Sri Lanka

  • Sweden

  • Switzerland

  • Thailand

  • UAE

  • UAE

  • Wales

  • United States

  • Zimbabwe

YCO WINNERS 2015

Daniella Garmond
(Ashwin Nicholas Oon)

  • Malaysia

Top Four

  • England

  • Malaysia

  • Spain

Final Round

  • France

  • India

  • Malaysia

  • Kenya

  • Spain

  • Switzerland

  • Thailand

  • England

1st Round

  • France

  • India

  • Malaysia

  • Kenya

  • Spain

  • Switzerland

  • Thailand

  • England

  • Bangladesh

  • Bhutan

  • Sri Lanka

  • China

  • Myanmar

  • Zimbabwe

  • United States